Favole, fiabe e filastrocche
Bedtime stories, classic stories, nursery rhymes, short stories and games
About Favole, fiabe e filastrocche
Fairy tales and fairy tales updated weekly.
You will find many stories, bedtime stories, classic fairy tales and even short ones. 🧚 ♂️🧚 ♀️🧚
Choose the story you like best, you can read it aloud or listen to it thanks to Molly's melodious voice.
Fairy tales don't teach that dragons exist, they already know that, children are taught that dragons can be defeated.
It doesn't matter how long a story is, because even a very short fairy tale can contain points for reflection or brighten your day. Just knowing how to tell it.
Each fable has its own teaching, its own moral, through which the imagination is stimulated.
Also: Memory and animal sounds
Favole, fiabe e filastrocche details
Favole, fiabe e filastrocche is a free Entertainment app for Android with 10,000+ installs on Google Play. It was released on July 29, 2022 and last updated on March 14, 2024. It requires Android 5.0 or later. The app contains ads.
- Category
- Entertainment
- Installs
- 10,000+
- Price
- Free
- In-app purchases
- No
- Ads
- Contains ads
- Current version
- 1.0.20
- Requires Android
- 5.0
- Content rating
- Everyone
- Released
- July 29, 2022
- Last updated
- March 14, 2024
What’s new in Favole, fiabe e filastrocche
Sistemato tasto play che non veniva visualizzato correttamente su dispositivi di piccole dimensioni.
Version 1.0.20 · Updated March 14, 2024
Alternatives to Favole, fiabe e filastrocche
Looking for apps like Favole, fiabe e filastrocche? Here is 1 similar Android app on Google Play.
Solenoid - Demo Point & click
Steampunk point-and-click adventure with puzzles, mystery, and heart.
| App | Rating | Price | Installs |
|---|---|---|---|
| Favole, fiabe e filastrocche | – | Free | 10,000+ |
| Solenoid - Demo Point & click | 3.7 / 5 | Free | 500+ |