Real-Fit
actinate GmbH Health & Fitness Contains ads
Get the most out of your training with the Real-Fit App!
- Downloads
- 462+
- on Google Play
- Price
- Free
- No in-app purchases
- Updated
- Mar 16
- 2026 · v8.0.14
Screenshots
About Real-Fit
Exclusively and only for Real-Fit customers.
Create your own workouts and watch professional exercise videos and classes from the experts at the Real-Fit. Track your training progress at all times.
* Create your own digital workout plans or be inspired by other Real-Fit members.
* Check out the current class schedule and get active with the class livestream.
* Maintain your own training diary and record all your training sessions.
* Learn more about your training progress with detailed statistics.
* Improve your training with professional exercise videos and tips.
* Connect with other athletes to discuss the latest trends.
* Be inspired and motivated by the posts of your friends.
* Stay up to date: Get the latest offers and news directly to your mobile.
Create your own workouts and watch professional exercise videos and classes from the experts at the Real-Fit. Track your training progress at all times.
* Create your own digital workout plans or be inspired by other Real-Fit members.
* Check out the current class schedule and get active with the class livestream.
* Maintain your own training diary and record all your training sessions.
* Learn more about your training progress with detailed statistics.
* Improve your training with professional exercise videos and tips.
* Connect with other athletes to discuss the latest trends.
* Be inspired and motivated by the posts of your friends.
* Stay up to date: Get the latest offers and news directly to your mobile.
Alternatives to Real-Fit
Looking for apps like Real-Fit? Here are 6 similar Android apps on Google Play. All of them are free to download.
-
Gym Schermbeck
-
AquaFit - Freude an Gesundheit
-
FITPOINT MEMBERS
-
FIT UP Montabaur
-
SCHACHT4 Fitness
-
effectiv
| App | Rating | Price | Installs | Last updated | Compare |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Real-Fit | – | Free | 100+ | Mar 16, 2026 | |
| Gym Schermbeck | – | Free | 50+ | – | Compare |
| AquaFit - Freude an Gesundheit | – | Free | 1,000+ | Oct 6, 2026 | Compare |
| FITPOINT MEMBERS | – | Free | 100+ | – | Compare |
| FIT UP Montabaur | – | Free | 100+ | Oct 6, 2026 | Compare |
| SCHACHT4 Fitness | – | Free | 500+ | – | Compare |
| effectiv | – | Free | 500+ | – | Compare |
Compare Real-Fit with the top alternatives: ratings, updates, ASO score and keyword gaps →
Similar apps on Google Play
- Gym Schermbeck
- AquaFit - Freude an Gesundheit
- FITPOINT MEMBERS
- FIT UP Montabaur
- SCHACHT4 Fitness
- effectiv
- Treff-Fitness Training
- Fitness Line Reinfeld
- ELAN Fitness
- Ki-Passion Körperform
- FITNFUN FitnessClubs
- Bärenfit
- Figur-Art Training
- Fit Life Training
- ACTIV.eu
- EMS Business Academy Community
- Fitness Express Training
- Fitness Class
- Sportscheune
- EMOTION FITNESSLOUNGE
- FitnessPanorama
- Aptean Health
- FLEXVIT® - Bands Reloaded
- WOF
- domletics
- fit.as.well
- MySportiol
- KonSanus FirmenFitness
- KonSanus Studio
- BE FIT Dein Studio
- SmartGym powered by actinate
- Pfitzenmeier
- VeniceBeach Fitness