WeStreet Rewards
Get local coupons, online deals, check current benefits and more on your phone!
About WeStreet Rewards
Never miss a deal with the WeStreet Rewards mobile app!
Open the app to see available discounts near you and browse thousands of dining, shopping, travel, service, and entertainment deals across the United States. Present your coupon on your mobile phone to the retailer for instant savings.
You can easily adjust your settings to only see notifications for discounts that interest you. WeStreet Rewards will store all of your favorite merchants, plus give you access to your benefit information, health savings, and more.
Don't see your favorite retailer listed? Submit a merchant request directly through the app.
WeStreet Rewards App Features:
Over 400,000+ deals across the country, and more added every day.
Travel discounts on hotels, car rentals, entertainment, and more.
Online shopping discounts that you can redeem right in the app.
Deal notifications when you're near the store.
Map feature to view deals and follow directions to the retailer of your choice.
It's easy! Just present your mobile coupon to the retailer.
Use most coupons as many times as you like.
Savings Calculator to keep track of how much money you save.
Quick access to your BaZing benefit information.
Access to WeStreet Rewards requires membership through WeStreet Credit Union.
WeStreet Rewards details
WeStreet Rewards is a free Lifestyle app for Android with 1,000+ installs on Google Play and a 4.3/5 average rating from 16 ratings. It was released on May 6, 2019 and last updated on September 11, 2023. It's developed by Tulsa FCU. It requires Android 8.0 or later.
- Category
- Lifestyle
- Rating
- 4.3 / 5 (16 ratings)
- Installs
- 1,000+
- Price
- Free
- In-app purchases
- No
- Ads
- No ads
- Current version
- 4.0.0.11
- Requires Android
- 8.0
- Content rating
- Everyone
- Released
- May 6, 2019
- Last updated
- September 11, 2023
- Developer
- Tulsa FCU
What’s new in WeStreet Rewards
- App Icon Update
Version 4.0.0.11 · Updated September 11, 2023
Similar Apps
Avibra: Benefits for Everyone
Avibra is the #1-rated insurance, finance, and well-being app that turns good...
Schnucks Rewards
The Schnucks Rewards app is here to help you save time and...
Merryfield Everyday Rewards
Ready to get rewarded on every receipt and always earn on your...
Earny: Shop & Get Money Back
"★★★★★ “ A shopping app that makes every day Black Friday” -...
Carrs Deals & Delivery
Get all your deals, coupons and rewards in one easy place with...
Thanx — Loyalty Rewards
Effortlessly earn rewards at your favorite merchants. No need to get your...