생명의말씀선교회
You can watch the Sunday/Wednesday sermons and Bible lectures of the Word of Life Mission Society, and they guide listeners to the path of grace and salvation.
About 생명의말씀선교회
Sermon videos that were previously provided through the website and IPTV are now also available through smartphones.
You can watch sermons on your smartphone while walking or using public transportation, and you can check information on the national meeting schedule and world mission schedule.
Sermons and schedules are updated simultaneously with the Life Word Mission website, so you can watch sermons right away without visiting the website.
You can check the locations of Bible lecture schedules on a map, and you can also call directly using the contact information.
The national meeting schedule is provided by categorizing large meetings, medium meetings, small meetings, and Sunday school meetings.
This is a useful program that allows you to evangelize anytime, anywhere, and easily check the information needed for evangelism through this program.
The main contents are as follows.
- Sunday sermon / Wednesday sermon
- Bible lecture
- National meeting schedule
- World mission schedule
- Introduction to the mission
I hope this will be of great help to evangelism and personal faith.
-----------------------------------------
There are differences in execution errors depending on the device and OS version.
We are gradually fixing them, so if you wait, I think you will see good results soon.
It would be very helpful if you could send us the device and OS version that are causing the error, along with the error message, by email.
From the entire Missionary Development Team.
생명의말씀선교회 details
생명의말씀선교회 is a free Lifestyle app for Android with 500+ installs on Google Play. It was released on June 28, 2025 and last updated on July 4, 2025. It's developed by 생명의말씀선교회. It requires Android 6.0 or later.
- Category
- Lifestyle
- Installs
- 500+
- Price
- Free
- In-app purchases
- No
- Ads
- No ads
- Current version
- 1.0.2
- Requires Android
- 6.0
- Content rating
- Rated for 3+
- Released
- June 28, 2025
- Last updated
- July 4, 2025
- Developer
- 생명의말씀선교회
What’s new in 생명의말씀선교회
앱 종료 후 재실행 시 로그인이 유지되도록 수정되었습니다.
Version 1.0.2 · Updated July 4, 2025
Alternatives to 생명의말씀선교회
Looking for apps like 생명의말씀선교회? Here are 4 similar Android apps on Google Play. All of them are free to download.
토브성경
매일의 성경묵상이 깊이 있는 성경연구가 될 때 우리의 책상은 작아집니다. 성경사전부터 주석,...
성도연락처
대한예수교침례회 교회중 자신이 속한 교회의 성도 연락처를 제공합니다. 연락처는 해당 교회에 나가시는...
뿌리깊은 싯딤나무: 생명의 말씀 선교회 라디오 방송
뿌리깊은 싯딤나무는 생명의 말씀 선교회 성도들을 위한 라디오 방송 입니다.뿌리깊은 싯딤나무 방송은...
임원수첩
이 앱은 생명의말씀선교회에서 운영하는 앱으로 접속정보가 없이는 사용이 불가능 합니다.모든 교회의 임원으로...
| App | Rating | Price | Installs |
|---|---|---|---|
| 생명의말씀선교회 | – | Free | 500+ |
| 토브성경 | – | Free | 100+ |
| 성도연락처 | – | Free | 50+ |
| 뿌리깊은 싯딤나무: 생명의 말씀 선교회 라디오 방송 | – | Free | 10,000+ |
| 임원수첩 | – | Free | 10,000+ |