Hořice na Šumavě
Městys Hořice na Šumavě Lifestyle iPhoneiPadiPod touch
Hořice na Šumavě is a free Lifestyle app for iPhone and iPad by Městys Hořice na Šumavě. Requires iOS 15.1. Updated July 24, 2026.
- Price
- Free
- on the App Store
- Size
- 92 MB
- Age 4+
- Updated
- Jul 24
- 2026 · v1.1
Screenshots
About Hořice na Šumavě
Aplikace městyse Hořice na Šumavě obsahuje důležité informace o městysu. Najdete v ní informace o veškerém dění v městyse, potřebné kontakty, aktuality a mnoho dalšího. V aplikaci naleznete nezbytné odkazy, úřední hodiny úřadu, ale i kam se vydat za kulturou a sportem. Aplikace nabízí kontaktní formulář, rychlé psaní e-mailu či snadné volání.
App privacy
The developer, Městys Hořice na Šumavě, reported these privacy practices to Apple.
Data Not Collected
The developer does not collect any data from this app.
Alternatives to Hořice na Šumavě
Looking for apps like Hořice na Šumavě? Here are 6 similar apps on the App Store.
| App | Rating | Price | Last updated | Compare |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hořice na Šumavě | – | Free | July 24, 2026 | |
| Proseč | – | Free | May 15, 2026 | Compare |
| Jívová | – | Free | Jul 28, 2026 | Compare |
| Líšnice | – | Free | Jun 24, 2026 | Compare |
| Strašice | – | Free | May 13, 2026 | Compare |
| Zlonice | – | Free | Aug 26, 2026 | Compare |
| Světlá pod Ještědem | – | Free | Sep 3, 2026 | Compare |
Compare Hořice na Šumavě with the top alternatives: ratings, updates, ASO score and keyword gaps →