MyPilates LT
The MyPilates LT app - easily manage your fitness experience - anytime, anywhere
About MyPilates LT
Download the MyPilates LT app to easily book classes and manage your fitness experience - anytime, anywhere. Make a reservation, get added to a wait list, check your profile and membership status, and more – all from your device.
Visit https://mypilates.lt/ to learn more.
MyPilates LT details
MyPilates LT is a free Health & Fitness app for Android with 100+ installs on Google Play. It was released on January 15, 2025 and last updated on February 4, 2025. It's developed by Glofox Developers. It requires Android 8.0 or later.
- Category
- Health & Fitness
- Installs
- 100+
- Price
- Free
- In-app purchases
- No
- Ads
- No ads
- Current version
- 8.3.3
- Requires Android
- 8.0
- Content rating
- PEGI 3
- Released
- January 15, 2025
- Last updated
- February 4, 2025
- Developer
- Glofox Developers
What’s new in MyPilates LT
Quicker bookings, frictionless login, and powerful branding - this update has it all. You can book your favorite class 33% faster than before with the new quick-booking feature. Even logging into the app is faster with support for biometric login using a fingerprint or a face scan. Do it all fully immersed in your studio’s brand. We've made some minor bug fixes and user experience improvements.
Version 8.3.3 · Updated February 4, 2025
Alternatives to MyPilates LT
Looking for apps like MyPilates LT? Here are 6 similar Android apps on Google Play. The highest rated is Jazzercise (2.6/5), and all 6 are free to download.
FIT4MOM
Download the FIT4MOM app to easily book classes and manage your fitness...
RGBA PRO
Download the RGBA PRO app to easily book classes and manage your...
Jazzercise
Download the Jazzercise app to easily book classes and manage your fitness...
SAS ACTIVATE
Download the SAS ACTIVATE app to easily book classes and manage your...
Superfit™
Download the Superfit™ app to easily book classes and manage your fitness...
Uncaged Fitness LLC
Download the Uncaged Fitness LLC app to easily book classes and manage...
| App | Rating | Price | Installs | Last updated |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MyPilates LT | – | Free | 100+ | Feb 4, 2025 |
| FIT4MOM | – | Free | 5+ | – |
| RGBA PRO | – | Free | 100+ | – |
| Jazzercise | 2.6 / 5 | Free | 10+ | – |
| SAS ACTIVATE | – | Free | 0+ | – |
| Superfit™ | – | Free | 10+ | – |
| Uncaged Fitness LLC | – | Free | 5+ | Oct 17, 2024 |