Christ's Fellowship Church
Resources from Christ's Fellowship Church to help you grow as a Christian
About Christ's Fellowship Church
This app will help you stay connected with the day-to-day life of our church. With this app, you can: watch or listen to past messages; stay up to date with push notifications; share your favorite messages via Twitter, Facebook, or email; and download messages for offline listening.
Christ's Fellowship Church details
Christ's Fellowship Church is a free Lifestyle app for Android with 10+ installs on Google Play. It was released on November 27, 2023 and last updated on July 27, 2024. It's developed by Christ's Fellowship Church. It requires Android 7.0 or later.
- Category
- Lifestyle
- Installs
- 10+
- Price
- Free
- In-app purchases
- No
- Ads
- No ads
- Current version
- 6.10.21
- Requires Android
- 7.0
- Content rating
- Everyone
- Released
- November 27, 2023
- Last updated
- July 27, 2024
- Developer
- Christ's Fellowship Church
What’s new in Christ's Fellowship Church
Misc media improvements
Version 6.10.21 · Updated July 27, 2024
Alternatives to Christ's Fellowship Church
Looking for apps like Christ's Fellowship Church? Here are 3 similar Android apps on Google Play. The highest rated is New Life Jesup (5.0/5), and all 3 are free to download.
New Life Jesup
The New Life App features content from Pastor Justin Drawdy, who leads...
Orchard Church - Murrieta
This app will help you stay connected with the day-to-day life of...
Rock Creek Christian Center
This app will help you stay connected with the day-to-day life of...
| App | Rating | Price | Installs |
|---|---|---|---|
| Christ's Fellowship Church | – | Free | 10+ |
| New Life Jesup | 5.0 / 5 | Free | 100+ |
| Orchard Church - Murrieta | – | Free | 100+ |
| Rock Creek Christian Center | – | Free | 10+ |