Fruit Slot
Fruit Slot Machine also known as 水果老虎机, フルーツスロットマシン or Xeng Hoa Qua 77 Bar Star
About Fruit Slot
Introduction
----------------
Fruit Slot Machine is based on the popular and classic arcade game among Asian communities since 1980s. Now it is a fun machine game using LED.
Fruit Slot Machine also known as 水果老虎机 in China, フルーツスロットマシン in Japan or Xeng Hoa Qua in Viet Nam
Rules and Play
--------------------
- Players may choose to wager on eight outcomes: Bar, 77, Star, Watermelon, Bell, Coconut, Orange and Apple then touch Play button.
- The two buttons Small 小 or Big 大 could be chosen, and the rewards be X2 after hitting it
Top Features
-----------------
Fruit Slot Machine is simple to play. And people love it because:
- The classic pictures and sounds, and the real machine algorithm and game methods! (It's amazing sounds and music)
- You will see special effects after Once More, Big Bar, Small Bar, Apple Lottery or special Apple Bonus, that’s the most splendid moment for you!
- Free chip bonus: here you can claim free chips after game over, so you can keep on playing and have fun!
Come on and join the game now! Welcome!
Fruit Slot Machine Slot now and get your luck today!
Fruit Slot details
Fruit Slot is a free Arcade app for Android with 100,000+ installs on Google Play and a 4.5/5 average rating from 1,994 ratings. It was released on March 17, 2017 and last updated on May 30, 2024. It's developed by Phan Tra. It requires Android 5.1 or later. The app contains ads.
- Category
- Arcade
- Rating
- 4.5 / 5 (1,994 ratings)
- Installs
- 100,000+
- Price
- Free
- In-app purchases
- No
- Ads
- Contains ads
- Current version
- 4.0
- Requires Android
- 5.1
- Content rating
- Everyone
- Released
- March 17, 2017
- Last updated
- May 30, 2024
- Developer
- Phan Tra
What’s new in Fruit Slot
Fix Insert button
Version 4.0 · Updated May 30, 2024
Alternatives to Fruit Slot
Looking for apps like Fruit Slot? Here are 6 similar Android apps on Google Play. The highest rated is Cool Cowboy (4.8/5), and all 6 are free to download.
Cool Cowboy
This is simulation game about how to become a cowboy. It is...
Sicbo
Introduction----------------Sicbo (骰寶) is an Asian dice game, also known as Tai Xiu...
Animal Racing
According to legend, the Jade Emperor held a contest to decide which...
Cool Cowboy 2
Jungle Hunting also known as Cowboy, Cool Cowboy , ジャングルハンティング in Japan...
Horse Racing 2
Steeplechasing are Hurdling are other names for Horse Hurdles Race, is a...
Fisherman
Fisherman also known as フィッシャーマンバトル, Cau Ca. This is simulation game about...
| App | Rating | Price | Installs |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fruit Slot | 4.5 / 5 | Free | 100,000+ |
| Cool Cowboy | 4.8 / 5 | Free | 1,000+ |
| Sicbo | – | Free | 10,000+ |
| Animal Racing | – | Free | 50+ |
| Cool Cowboy 2 | – | Free | 5,000+ |
| Horse Racing 2 | – | Free | 500+ |
| Fisherman | – | Free | 100+ |