Star English Secondary School,Kamal, Jhapa
Star English Secondary School,Kamal, Jhapa connects parent and school.
About Star English Secondary School,Kamal, Jhapa
Star English Secondary School,Kamal, Jhapa the one app which connects students, schools, teachers and parents.
This app sends attendance, school notices, homework updates, payment information, test results and study programs directly to parents in real time.
Students doesn’t have to report every little detail about their day because the info is already shared with his parents by the time he gets home, and GPS bus tracking system help parents to see that where the bus is and he or she is safe.
Star English Secondary School,Kamal, Jhapa details
Star English Secondary School,Kamal, Jhapa is a free Education app for Android with 10+ installs on Google Play and a 5.0/5 average rating from 1 rating. It was released on April 18, 2020 and last updated on June 28, 2020. It's developed by Max Connect World. It requires Android 4.0 or later.
- Category
- Education
- Rating
- 5.0 / 5 (1 rating)
- Installs
- 10+
- Price
- Free
- Ads
- No ads
- Current version
- 2.0.1
- Requires Android
- 4.0 and up
- Content rating
- Everyone
- Released
- April 18, 2020
- Last updated
- June 28, 2020
- Developer
- Max Connect World
What’s new in Star English Secondary School,Kamal, Jhapa
Star English Secondary School,Kamal, Jhapa the one app which connects students, schools, teachers and parents. This app sends attendance, school notices, homework updates, payment information, test results and study programs directly to parents in real time. Students doesn’t have to report every little detail about their day because the info is already shared with his parents by the time he gets home, and GPS bus tracking system help parents to see that where the bus is and he or she is safe.
Version 2.0.1 · Updated June 28, 2020
Similar Apps
SHREE NAMUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHREE NAMUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL the one app which connects students, schools, teachers...
NEWTON ENGLISH BOARDING SCHOOL
NEWTON ENGLISH BOARDING SCHOOL the one app which connects students, schools, teachers...
Mount Excel Boarding School
Mount Excel Boarding School the one app which connects students, schools, teachers...
Angel Lord Academy High School
Angel Lord Academy High School the one app which connects students, schools,...
Dadhikot Eng. Sec. School
Dadhikot Eng. Sec. School the one app which connects students, schools, teachers...
VEDVYAS BOARDING SCHOOL
VEDVYAS BOARDING SCHOOL the one app which connects students, schools, teachers...