Mata Harki Devi
Mata Harki Devi (iGuru) Mobile App to Access all student activities up to date
About Mata Harki Devi
Mata Harki Devi
(iGuru) Android App allows you to Manage Student activities like Homework, Attendance, SMS, Events, Holidays, Timetable, Exam Results and Reports etc., through a simple login.
Mata Harki Devi details
Mata Harki Devi is a free Communication app for Android with 1,000+ installs on Google Play. It was released on April 29, 2020 and last updated on July 16, 2021. It's developed by iGuru Portal Services. It requires Android 5.0 or later.
- Category
- Communication
- Installs
- 1,000+
- Price
- Free
- In-app purchases
- No
- Ads
- No ads
- Current version
- 1.1.2
- Requires Android
- 5.0
- Content rating
- Everyone
- Released
- April 29, 2020
- Last updated
- July 16, 2021
- Developer
- iGuru Portal Services
What’s new in Mata Harki Devi
We hate bugs as much as you do killed some bugs here and fixed some there. You may not see the changes, but we are sure you will notice something improved.
Version 1.1.2 · Updated July 16, 2021
Alternatives to Mata Harki Devi
Looking for apps like Mata Harki Devi? Here are 6 similar Android apps on Google Play. All of them are free to download.
MNDG DAV PS
MNDG DAV PS(iGuru) Android App allows you to Manage Student activities like...
SSIA RATLAM
SSIA RATLAM(iGuru) Android App allows you to Manage Student activities like Homework,...
SCHOLARITE
SCHOLARITE(iGuru) Android App allows you to Manage Student activities like Homework, Attendance,...
GPIC JHALWA
GPIC JHALWA(iGuru) Android App allows you to Manage Student activities like Homework,...
VPS Pundag Ranchi
VPS Pundag Ranchi(iGuru) Android App allows you to Manage Student activities like...
TINYTOTEHS
TINYTOTEHS(iGuru) Android App allows you to Manage Student activities like Homework, Attendance,...
| App | Rating | Price | Installs |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mata Harki Devi | – | Free | 1,000+ |
| MNDG DAV PS | – | Free | 10+ |
| SSIA RATLAM | – | Free | 0+ |
| SCHOLARITE | – | Free | 5+ |
| GPIC JHALWA | – | Free | 5+ |
| VPS Pundag Ranchi | – | Free | 10+ |
| TINYTOTEHS | – | Free | 1+ |