Krem Radio Belize
KREM Radio is Belize’s first private radio station operating out of Belize City
About Krem Radio Belize
KREM Radio is Belize’s first private radio station. Krem operates from our studios in Belize City. KREM Radio has transmission facilities in the following localities:Belize City 96.5 FM and in the Districts & Cayes 91.1 FM & 101.1 FM.
Krem Radio Belize details
Krem Radio Belize is a free Entertainment app for Android with 500+ installs on Google Play. It was released on October 19, 2019 and last updated on October 19, 2019. It's developed by BH&I. It requires Android 4.4 or later. The app contains ads.
- Category
- Entertainment
- Installs
- 500+
- Price
- Free
- In-app purchases
- No
- Ads
- Contains ads
- Current version
- 1.0.1
- Requires Android
- 4.4
- Content rating
- Everyone
- Released
- October 19, 2019
- Last updated
- October 19, 2019
- Developer
- BH&I
What’s new in Krem Radio Belize
Krem Radio Belize updated authorized Mobile Application
Version 1.0.1 · Updated October 19, 2019
Alternatives to Krem Radio Belize
Looking for apps like Krem Radio Belize? Here are 6 similar Android apps on Google Play. All of them are free to download.
BPMS
Belize Package and Mail Service "BPMS" provides shipping services all across Belize....
OneMed
Telemedicine allows health care professionals to evaluate, diagnose and treat patients at...
Vibes Media Belize
The official app of the Vibes Media Radio and TV...
Consulates of Belize
The Consulates of Belize is a handy mobile application. Users can sign...
Krem TV Belize
KREM Television is the newest of four entities spawned by the 1969...
Plus TV Belize
Plus TV broadcasts country wide across Belize. Centrally located in the Capital...
| App | Rating | Price | Installs | Last updated |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krem Radio Belize | – | Free | 500+ | Oct 19, 2019 |
| BPMS | – | Free | 5+ | – |
| OneMed | – | Free | 10+ | – |
| Vibes Media Belize | – | Free | 10+ | – |
| Consulates of Belize | – | Free | 50+ | – |
| Krem TV Belize | – | Free | 500+ | – |
| Plus TV Belize | – | Free | 1,000+ | Oct 19, 2019 |