VCO Edutech
Online test series of 1,250 Exams including 450+ Govt. Exams, 40,000+ Mock Tests
About VCO Edutech
Welcome to VCO Edutech. Our vision is to empower our customer with quality learning & earning opportunities. The management of the company has been into the education management since last 25 years & has been managing training, certification, third party inspection for Universities, Sector Skill Councils and Education Boards. We cater to different segments of candidates for Certificate, Diploma & Degree programs across India and have assessed more than 15.00 Lac candidates so far in Distance Education, Skill Development, Regular Education and Yoga Certification.
Start your preparation with VCO Edutech. Test series are based on latest syllabus & Exam pattern and you will get Exam-Focused Mock Test, Sectional Tests and previous year papers. All the test series are well structured as per standard of questions as per actual exams.
It will help you greatly in your government exams Banking PO, Clerk, IBPS PO, Civil Services, Defense & Police, Railway, SBI Clerk, DRDO MTS, CIL, Patwari Etc.
Engineering: JEE (Mains & Advanced), BITSAT, VITEEE, UPSEE, AIEEA UG EXAM, (ICAR), NEST, JEE B.ARCH
Civil Services: UPSC, UPPSC, BPSC, MPPSC, CGPSC, APPSC, RAS, UKPSC
Management: CAT, MAT, XAT, MHT-CET, NMAT, TISS NET, IIFT, SRCC GBO, NCHM JEE , DU-JAT
Graduate Engineering: GATE, HSSC JE, IES-ESE, SSC JE (All Streams), RRB JE (All Streams) DMRC, DSSSB JE/AE, LMRC, BARC, EESL
Medical: NEET, JIPMER, AIIMS, IMAT
Designing: Fashion Designing, FDDI, NIFT, UCEED, JEE B.Arch.
IT Placement paper: AMCAT, TCS, CoCubes, eLitmus, Wipro, IBM, Infosys, Ericsson
Finance: JAIIB, CAIIB, IIBF
SSC: SSC CGL, SSC CHSL, SSC CPO, CONSTABLE GD, STENOGRAPHER, MTS
Banking: IBPS PO, CLERK, SBI PO, CLERK, SPECIALIST OFFICER, RBI, NABARD, ALL INDIA REGIONAL BANK (PO/CLERK/SO)
Railways: RRB NTPC, RRB ALP/LOCO PILOT, RRB Group D
Defense and Police: NDA, CDS, Air Force X&Y Group, MNS, INDIAN Navy AA SSR, AFCAT, IB, ALL STATE SI/CONSTABLE
School Exams: All State Boards, CBSE, ICSE/ISC, Olympiads(SOF NSO, SOF IMO), HBBVS, Sainik School, Jawahar Navodaya
Teaching: UGC-NET, CSIR-NET, CTET, KVS, TET, UPTET, DSSSB Grade ll, DSSSB Grade ll, PRT
Government: FCI, RO, ARO, UPSSSC, VDO, Lekhpal, MPPEB, UKSSSC, RSMSSB, DSSSB, APPSC, EPFO, MAHADISCOM, High Court and more…
Law, Arts &Commerce: CLAT- UG/PG, SLAT, MHCET, AILET, DULLB, CMA Foundation, ICAI CA Foundation
Foreign Education: IELTS, GMAT, GRE, PTE
Computer &IT: NIMCET, AP/TS ICET, CET- MAH, Computer Basics, IT & Computer
Skills, Aptitude & Language: Aptitude, Psychometric, Hindi Language, English, Microsoft Office, NSDC, GK
PSUs and Research:-ISI, NFL, Oil India Limited, RINL, BHEL and more…
Even more Exams: JAIIB, Polytechnic Diploma, IIT JAM, Mass Communication, IISER(SCB)
An in-depth performance analysis, where you can know your strong and weak points, your all India rank, your state rank etc.
Download the VCO Edutech App and Get this innovative learning experience.
Contact Details: We are eager to help you, feel free to contact us at [email protected]
Website: www.vcoedutech.com
VCO Edutech details
VCO Edutech is a free Education app for Android with 100+ installs on Google Play. It was released on May 11, 2021 and last updated on April 17, 2023. It's developed by TestSeries App. It requires Android 5.0 or later.
- Category
- Education
- Installs
- 100+
- Price
- Free
- In-app purchases
- No
- Ads
- No ads
- Current version
- 01.01.248
- Requires Android
- 5.0
- Content rating
- Everyone
- Released
- May 11, 2021
- Last updated
- April 17, 2023
- Developer
- TestSeries App
What’s new in VCO Edutech
Bug Fixes
Version 01.01.248 · Updated April 17, 2023
Alternatives to VCO Edutech
Looking for apps like VCO Edutech? Here are 6 similar Android apps on Google Play. All of them are free to download.
Reza Educator
Get Personalized Learning Outcomes for everyone. An in-depth performance analysis, where you...
AGGARWAL TYPING COLLEGE
Get Personalized Learning Outcomes for everyone. An in-depth performance analysis, where you...
pariksha samvad
Get Personalized Learning Outcomes for everyone. An in-depth performance analysis, where you...
Adhyanshila
Get Personalized Learning Outcomes for everyone. An in-depth performance analysis, where you...
Eklavya Edtech
Get Personalized Learning Outcomes for everyone. An in-depth performance analysis, where you...
SMET World
Get Personalized Learning Outcomes for everyone. An in-depth performance analysis, where you...
| App | Rating | Price | Installs | Last updated |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| VCO Edutech | – | Free | 100+ | Apr 17, 2023 |
| Reza Educator | – | Free | 0+ | – |
| AGGARWAL TYPING COLLEGE | – | Free | 0+ | May 24, 2023 |
| pariksha samvad | – | Free | 1+ | – |
| Adhyanshila | – | Free | 1+ | – |
| Eklavya Edtech | – | Free | 5+ | – |
| SMET World | – | Free | 5+ | – |