The Creperie Co
The Creperie Co rewards app! Collect stamps, unlock rewards, get updates!
About The Creperie Co
Welcome to the official The Creperie Co Rewards & Loyalty app!
Now, with the The Creperie Co app, you can get rewarded every time you visit! Here’s what you can do with the app:
• Official Loyalty Stamps & Rewards: Collect loyalty stamps by scanning your app’s QR code at the till or kiosk when you order. Track your progress and unlock exclusive rewards.
• Redeem Rewards Instantly: Easily redeem your rewards by scanning the app in-store when you’ve collected enough stamps.
• Exclusive Offers & Promotions: Stay updated with the latest offers and promotions exclusively available to app users.
• Real-time Notifications: Receive instant updates for stamp collections, reward redemptions, and special promotions, so you never miss out.
• Stamp Collection & History: Keep track of your stamp collection and review your reward redemption history.
Opt-in for Notifications: Choose to receive promotional offers and updates directly via notifications.
Download the official The Creperie Co app today and start collecting stamps to unlock delicious rewards!
The Creperie Co details
The Creperie Co is a free Food & Drink app for Android with 10+ installs on Google Play. It was last updated on February 25, 2026. It's developed by Presto Express. It requires Android 7.0 or later.
- Category
- Food & Drink
- Installs
- 10+
- Price
- Free
- In-app purchases
- No
- Ads
- No ads
- Current version
- 1.0.3-The Creperie Co
- Requires Android
- 7.0
- Content rating
- Everyone
- Last updated
- February 25, 2026
- Developer
- Presto Express
What’s new in The Creperie Co
The Creperie Co Rewards & Loyalty app - Earn Loyalty Stamps - Redeem Rewards - Exclusive Offers & Promotions - Stamp Collection & History - Custom Notifications - Marketing Notifications Version - 1.0.3
Version 1.0.3-The Creperie Co · Updated February 25, 2026
Alternatives to The Creperie Co
Looking for apps like The Creperie Co? Here are 6 similar Android apps on Google Play. All of them are free to download.
أكلات رجيم صحية
How to prepare healthy diet meals that help with weight loss and are suitable for dieters
Pizza Ciao Maastricht
Pizza Ciao Maastricht - Download our app and order online!
ФудКорт
FoodCourt is a simple and convenient app for ordering food delivery.
Bakali
Shop smarter with Bakali – easy groceries, fast delivery.
Pizzakurier Fulmine
Fulmine Pizza Delivery – Order food in Schwarzenburg 031 731 36 06
Al's Express
Are you feeling hungry? Order DIRECTLY from our app!
| App | Rating | Price | Installs | Last updated |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Creperie Co | – | Free | 10+ | Feb 25, 2026 |
| أكلات رجيم صحية | – | Free | 5,000+ | Aug 8, 2026 |
| Pizza Ciao Maastricht | – | Free | 1+ | – |
| ФудКорт | – | Free | 500+ | Apr 25, 2026 |
| Bakali | – | Free | 100+ | – |
| Pizzakurier Fulmine | – | Free | 0+ | – |
| Al's Express | – | Free | 10+ | – |