Hasini Photographics
Photo Selection, Share e-Photobook, Live Streaming, e-Gallery and Event Booking
About Hasini Photographics
To view an event you need an Event key or Qr code. Event will have all essential information about that Event\'s Date (Remainder can be set with the help of Google Calendar), Venue (Driving direction info with help of Google Map), Invitation, Albums and Videos.
Photo Selection:
Photo Selection is a process by which a customer selects images for album designing. This process is absolutely made easy here.
No need to come to our Studio to select images for the Photo Selection Process.
No computer needed to select images; just a phone is enough.
The image will be “Selected” when it is swiped “Right” and will be “Rejected” when it is swiped “Left”.
Selected / Rejected / Waitlisted Images could be reviewed.
Once the Photo Selection process is completed, customers can intimate the studio by just clicking a “Move to Album Design” button.
e-Photobook:
e-Photobook is a digital album, which can be easily viewed and shared with anyone, anywhere and anytime.
This e-Photobook is very secure that it can be viewed by a person only if the customer allows the person to view the album. So your memories are treasured in a safe and secure manner.
Live Streaming:
Live Streaming through Hasini Photographics will allow all your friends and relatives to view the happenings in a secure manner staying anywhere in the world.
e-Gallery:
Hasini Photographic's best made Albums and Videos are showcased in this App.
Event Booking:
Hasini Photographics can be booked for any event or occasion in just a click.
Address:
Hasini Photographics,
NKN Complex, (2nd Shop Upstairs) Near Bus Stand,
J.B. Biriyani Hotel Backside,
Dindigul,
Dindigul - 624001 ,
Tamil Nadu,
India
Hasini Photographics details
Hasini Photographics is a free Photography app for Android with 10+ installs on Google Play. It was released on August 9, 2022 and last updated on August 14, 2022. It's developed by Photomall. It requires Android 4.4 or later.
- Category
- Photography
- Installs
- 10+
- Price
- Free
- In-app purchases
- No
- Ads
- No ads
- Current version
- 3.4
- Requires Android
- 4.4
- Content rating
- Everyone
- Released
- August 9, 2022
- Last updated
- August 14, 2022
- Developer
- Photomall
What’s new in Hasini Photographics
Bug Fixes UI Enhancements
Version 3.4 · Updated August 14, 2022
Alternatives to Hasini Photographics
Looking for apps like Hasini Photographics? Here are 6 similar Android apps on Google Play. All of them are free to download.
Malhotra Digital Photo Art
To view an event you need an Event key or Qr code....
Golden Eagle Studio
To view an event you need an Event key or Qr code....
Lotus Studios & Videos
To view an event you need an Event key or Qr code....
Rightclick Photography
To view an event you need an Event key or Qr code....
Udhay studio
To view an event you need an Event key or Qr code....
NAVIS EVENT
To view an event you need an Event key or Qr code....
| App | Rating | Price | Installs |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hasini Photographics | – | Free | 10+ |
| Malhotra Digital Photo Art | – | Free | 5+ |
| Golden Eagle Studio | – | Free | 1+ |
| Lotus Studios & Videos | – | Free | 1+ |
| Rightclick Photography | – | Free | 5+ |
| Udhay studio | – | Free | 1+ |
| NAVIS EVENT | – | Free | 1+ |