Uni Original Pizza & Kebab
Ordering your favourite food online is just a few steps away! Super easy
About Uni Original Pizza & Kebab
Resolve the age-old question of "What should I eat?" With Uni Original Pizza & Kebab App.
We've made it easier than ever to order, book and pay, so you can go from craving to enjoying food that's made with real ingredients faster than ever.
Special Features:
> Promotions and offers (Notifications):
- Easily follow our promotions & offers. Don't miss one!
Uni Original Pizza & Kebab details
Uni Original Pizza & Kebab is a free Food & Drink app for Android with 1+ installs on Google Play. It was released on February 20, 2023 and last updated on February 20, 2023. It requires Android 4.1 or later.
- Category
- Food & Drink
- Installs
- 1+
- Price
- Free
- In-app purchases
- No
- Ads
- No ads
- Current version
- 1.0
- Requires Android
- 4.1
- Content rating
- Everyone
- Released
- February 20, 2023
- Last updated
- February 20, 2023
What’s new in Uni Original Pizza & Kebab
App First Release
Version 1.0 · Updated February 20, 2023
Alternatives to Uni Original Pizza & Kebab
Looking for apps like Uni Original Pizza & Kebab? Here are 6 similar Android apps on Google Play. The highest rated is Golden Corral (4.7/5), and all 6 are free to download.
Order Up: Order Food & Grocery
Get food and grocery delivery at your doorstep with comfort! Order Up...
Cheddar's Scratch Kitchen
Cheddar’s new app makes ordering your scratch-made favorites easier than ever. Find...
Royal Biryani House
The Royal Biryani House app is a convenient way to pay in...
Organic Grocery Online
Organic Foods & Café is an online grocery shopping App & real-life...
Golden Corral
Get $5 off when you download and register for Good As Gold...
Minibar Delivery: Get Alcohol
On-Demand alcohol delivery with Minibar brings your favorite beers, wines and liquors...
| App | Rating | Price | Installs |
|---|---|---|---|
| Uni Original Pizza & Kebab | – | Free | 1+ |
| Order Up: Order Food & Grocery | – | Free | 100+ |
| Cheddar's Scratch Kitchen | 4.6 / 5 | Free | 1,000+ |
| Royal Biryani House | 4.4 / 5 | Free | 10+ |
| Organic Grocery Online | 3.9 / 5 | Free | 10,000+ |
| Golden Corral | 4.7 / 5 | Free | 100+ |
| Minibar Delivery: Get Alcohol | 2.5 / 5 | Free | 100,000+ |