Church of Southland
Stay up to date with everything that's going on at Church of Southland!
About Church of Southland
Stay plugged into all the latest happenings at Church of Southland with the Church of Southland app. Located in Anaheim, CA and a member of Acts Ministries International, our church vision is to join God in His global redemptive work by serving this generation by the power of the Holy Spirit. Most of the sermons are given by our Senior Pastor, Keith Park.
For more information about Church of Southland, please visit:
http://www.churchofsouthland.com/
The Church of Southland app was developed with Subsplash App Platform.
Church of Southland details
Church of Southland is a free Education app for Android with 1,000+ installs on Google Play and a 5.0/5 average rating from 18 ratings. It was released on October 3, 2012 and last updated on February 17, 2022. It's developed by Subsplash Inc. It requires Android 7.0 or later.
- Category
- Education
- Rating
- 5.0 / 5 (18 ratings)
- Installs
- 1,000+
- Price
- Free
- In-app purchases
- No
- Ads
- No ads
- Current version
- 5.18.1
- Size
- 80M
- Requires Android
- 7.0 and up
- Content rating
- Teen
- Released
- October 3, 2012
- Last updated
- February 17, 2022
- Developer
- Subsplash Inc
What’s new in Church of Southland
Misc. bug fixes and improvements.
Version 5.18.1 · Updated February 17, 2022
Similar Apps
Grace to You
Welcome to the official Grace to You App. When you download this...
Allen Jackson Ministries
The latest content from Pastor Allen Jackson – anytime, anywhere. • Watch...
The Church App
Connect to your church and get the latest sermons, resources, updates, and...
Districts Youth Conference
Welcome to the official Districts Youth Conference app!Check out all kinds of...
Real Life with Jack Hibbs
Welcome to the Real Life with Jack Hibbs mobile app. It is...
Give Him 15
What would happen if 50 million people were praying the same prayer...